Espositori 2019



Ricerca Marcas Tutti espositori
 


A

 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C28
Nuovi!
Aficor SA
1409 Chanéaz


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A10
Aggeler AG
9314 Steinebrunn


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C22
Agro-Technik Zulliger GmbH
6152 Hüswil


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A18
Albach Maschinenbau GmbH
85088 Vohburg-Menning


 
Posto 1
Padiglione C01
Allotherm AG
3645 Gwatt (Thun)


 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione E08
Amstutz Holzenergie AG
6032 Emmen


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E20
Arbor AG
3067 Boll


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C29
Nuovi!
AVANT - Gujer Landmaschinen AG
8308 Mesikon-Illnau


 

B

Posto 1
Padiglione A27
Baumklettern Schweiz GmbH
8572 Berg TG


 
 
 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 120
Nuovi!
Bernet Roland Landtechnik AG
6142 Gettnau


 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione C06
Bibus Hydraulik AG
8320 Fehraltorf


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A30
Nuovi!
Bieri Baumaterial AG
6197 Schangnau


 
 
Posto 2
Padiglione D15
Bildungszentrum Wald Lyss
3250 Lyss


 
Posto 1
Padiglione D09
Birrer Hydraulik AG
6018 Buttisholz


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H15
Bistrolino
6015 Luzern


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F14
Nuovi!
Blockbandsägen winterthur
8400 Winterthur


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A15
Bolliger Nutzfahrzeuge AG
6037 Root


 
 
Posto 2
Padiglione C06
BUCHER AG LANGENTHAL
4901 Langenthal


 
 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 138
Burger Söhne AG
5736 Burg


 

C

zona esterna 1
Padiglione 118
Case Steyr Center
8166 Niederweningen


 
 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C28
Nuovi!
Containers Service
38440 Beauvoir de Marc


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C23
Contena - Ochsner AG
8902 Urdorf


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G21
Corde-Access
1807 Blonay


 

D

Posto 1
Padiglione E10
Nuovi!
Divigo GmbH
64686 Lautertal


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D05
Nuovi!
Dralle A/S
2970 Hoersholm


 

E

Posto 1
Padiglione A25
Nuovi!
E-CHRONOS
2900 Porrentruy


 
 
 
 
 
 
Posto Foyer
Padiglione F102
erni & partner GmbH
4923 Wynau


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F34
Nuovi!
Espace Neige Sàrl
2300 La Cibourg


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D15
ETH Zürich
8092 Zürich


 
Posto 2
Padiglione C05
Euphalt AG
4056 Basel


 
Posto 1
Padiglione B03
Nuovi!
Euro Swiss Operations GmbH - ClickHeat
6300 Zug


 

F

zona esterna 1
Padiglione 147
F. & B. Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B12
F&B Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H10
Fankhauser AG
4955 Gondiswil


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A21
Nuovi!
Fassi Schweiz AG
5036 Oberentfelden


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 107
Fässler Landtechnik
9466 Sennwald


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D06
Felder AG
6032 Emmen


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A02
Fetz Sporthandel
8053 Witikon


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E28
FIM AG
3661 Uetendorf


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D01
FOMEA GmbH
9472 Grabs SG


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G11
Nuovi!
Forst Act GmbH
8212 Neuhausen a.R.


 
Posto Foyer
Padiglione F100
Forstfachverlag GmbH & Co. KG
27383 Scheeßel


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C32
Forstunternehmer Schweiz
3000 Bern 6


 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione D02
Nuovi!
Friedli Fahrzeuge AG
5512 Wohlenschwil


 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione A03
Fuchs Helikopter
8834 Schindellegi


 

G

 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 108
Geiger SA Biel
2555 Brügg


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D13
Giger Forst
9436 Balgach


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D28
Gremo AB
311 51 Ätran


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G16
Nuovi!
GRIFA Fahrzeugtechnik
88630 Pfullendorf-Otterswang


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F16
Gross-Funk GmbH
67707 Schopp


 
Posto 2
Padiglione C10
Gustav Keller AG
8800 Thalwil


 
Posto 1
Padiglione B05
Gutzwiller SAS
4242 Laufen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C10
GVS Agrar AG
8207 Schaffhausen


 

H

Posto 1
Padiglione C07
HABEGGER Maschinenfabrik AG
3600 Thun


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E22
HAMMEL Swiss Recycling Systems AG
4628 Wolfwil


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H17
Nuovi!
HAND Baumaschinen AG
3174 Thörishaus


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 139
HBC-radiomatic Schweiz AG
5504 Othmarsingen


 
Posto 1
Padiglione D07
Hebeco AG
8810 Horgen


 
 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 140
Heim AG Heizsysteme
8355 Aadorf


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A28
Heitzmann AG
6105 Schachen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G10
Nuovi!
Heizomat GmbH
91710 Gunzenhausen


 
Posto VZ
Padiglione VZ07
Heli Air AG
8753 Mollis


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G14
Nuovi!
HEN-AG
71711 Steinheim


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 142
Hermann Baur AG
8907 Wettswil


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A28
Hersche Airtrock GmbH
6263 Richenthal


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G10
Herzog Forsttechnik AG
1719 Zumholz


 
Posto 2
Padiglione B07
Nuovi!
Heval AG
7083 Lantsch/Lenz


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A03
HIFI FILTER SA
2053 Cernier


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C14
Hochleitner Franz
78351 Bodman am Bodensee


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D15
Holzenergie Schweiz
8005 Zürich


 
Posto 1
Padiglione B07
Holzner Promotion
8590 Romanshorn


 
Posto VZ
Padiglione VZ05
Holzspaltmeisterschaft OK Leo Spichtig
6060 Sarnen

 
Posto 1
Padiglione C02
HSM Schweiz AG
5043 Holziken


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C20
Hug Jakob AG
5600 Lenzburg


 
Posto 2
Padiglione B02
Husqvarna Schweiz AG
5506 Mägenwil


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C26
HUTTER Baumaschinen AG
9450 Altstätten SG


 

I

 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B16
Intrass AG
8919 Rottenschwil


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E25
Nuovi!
ISELI ENERGIE AG
6242 Wauwil


 
Posto 1
Padiglione E13
Nuovi!
isoplus (Schweiz) AG
8546 Islikon


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A11
Nuovi!
IWK Integrierte Wärme und Kraft AG
8472 Seuzach


 

J

Posto 2
Padiglione D15
Nuovi!
JagdSchweiz
4800 Zofingen


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B18
JENZ GmbH
32469 Petershagen


 

K

zona esterna 1
Padiglione 144
Kaindl Reiling GmbH
75203 Königsbach-Stein


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A14
Keller Forstmaschinen AG
4537 Wiedlisbach


 
Posto 1
Padiglione C05
Nuovi!
Klara GmbH
6052 Hergiswil


 
Posto 2
Padiglione C04
Nuovi!
Klara GmbH
6052 Hergiswil


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 109
Klee Textil
9413 Oberegg


 
Posto 1
Padiglione B08
Nuovi!
Klötzli Messerschmiede Bern
3011 Bern


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B26
Koller GmbH
6334 Schwoich bei Kufstein


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H26
Krucker Bruno
9213 Hauptwil


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D04
Kuert + Co. AG
4900 Langenthal


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C16
Kuhn Schweiz AG
3627 Heimberg


 
Posto 2
Padiglione C07
Kyburz Maschinenbau AG
8730 Uznach


 

L

Posto 2
Padiglione A23
LANDfreund AG
3052 Zollikofen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D20
Nuovi!
Landtech Marti GmbH
6025 Neudorf


 
Posto 2
Padiglione B01
Latschbacher GmbH
4484 Kronstorf


 
Posto 1
Padiglione E14
Lederatelier & Handel
3706 Leissigen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D10
Liebherr-Baumaschinen AG
6260 Reiden


 
Posto 1
Padiglione B11
Nuovi!
Liebi LNC AG
6204 Sempach


 
Posto 1
Padiglione E09
Nuovi!
Lindner Suisse Holzwolle Manufaktur
9630 Wattwil


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E14
Lintech GmbH
6166 Hasle LU


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G24
Logosol GmbH
88348 Bad Saulgau


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A21
Lopper Kesselbau AG
6373 Ennetbürgen


 
 

M

zona esterna 2
Padiglione H23
Martin Confiserie Manufaktur AG
8584 Leimbach


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D15
Mehr Landtechnik AG
6133 Hergiswil LU


 
Posto 1
Padiglione C04
Meisterfilter AG
4712 Laupersdorf


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D16
Menzi Muck AG
9464 Rüthi


 
Posto 2
Padiglione B06
menzi-sport
8757 Filzbach


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F10
MM Forsttechnik
8130 Frohnleiten


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F24
MOBAS AG
9500 Wil SG


 
Posto 1
Padiglione C13
Motcom Communication AG
8048 Zürich


 
 

N

zona esterna 2
Padiglione H17
Nuovi!
N.U.P Landschaftspflege AG
6044 Udligenswil


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H19
Nuovi!
NATURATEC GmbH
88696 Owingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F13
New Process AG
8552 Felben - Wellhausen


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H25
Nipp's food & more GmbH
9205 Waldkirch


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C09
Nokian Tyres AG
8952 Schlieren (ZH)


 
Posto 1
Padiglione D11
Norépièces Sàrl
1522 Lucens


 
Posto 1
Padiglione E05
Novatec Garten
6417 Sattel


 

O

Posto 2
Padiglione D15
OdA Wald Schweiz
3250 Lyss


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A30
Nuovi!
Officina Visinoni
7741 San Carlo GR


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C30
Ott Landmaschinen AG
3052 Zollikofen


 

P

zona esterna 2
Padiglione G13
Nuovi!
Papaya Dryfruits GmbH
9430 St. Margrethen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A24
Pfanner Schutzbekleidung GmbH
6842 Koblach


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A24
Nuovi!
Pfanner Store Schweiz
6032 Emmen


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 115
Nuovi!
Pneuhaus Leu AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 132
Profi Pneu AG
4553 Subingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A24
Protos GmbH
6842 Koblach


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C19
Nuovi!
PTH Products Maschinenbau GmbH
8692 Neuberg an der Mürz


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 121
Nuovi!
puralpina ag
3714 Frutigen


 

R

Posto 1
Padiglione D01
RAG Rohrer AG
3414 Oberburg


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B24
Rappo Gebr. AG
1716 Plaffeien


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E18
Relianz AG
8906 Bonstetten


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A22
Nuovi!
RITTER Schweiz AG
8222 Beringen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A19
Robert Aebi Landtechnik AG
8105 Regensdorf


 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione B01
Rotex Helicopter AG
9496 Balzers


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A24
Ruckli Martin AG
6018 Buttisholz


 

S

 
 
 
Posto 2
Padiglione A09
Nuovi!
Schmid AG energy solutions
8360 Eschlikon


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 145
Schnetz Roger SA
2502 Biel


 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione E06
Schweizer Bauer
3001 Bern


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D21
Nuovi!
SDP Digitale Produkte GmbH - LogBuch
71336 Waiblingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A12
Nuovi!
Senn Maschinen AG
9212 Arnegg


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C22
Seppi M. AG
39052 Kaltern-Bozen


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A13
SF-Filter AG
8184 Bachenbülach


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E26
SGG GmbH Land- und Kommunaltechnik
8493 Saland


 
Posto 1
Padiglione D10
Sigmatic AG
6210 Sursee


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E12
SILENT AG
8112 Otelfingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F26
Nuovi!
SOLARFOCUS Schweiz GmbH
6022 Grosswangen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F16
SQC AG - SAFECOM
9404 Rorschacherberg


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A26
STARCO GS AG
4553 Subingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B14
Starfood AG
6023 Rothenburg


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G18
Steck AG Bigenthal
3513 Bigenthal


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A13
stema MOTORGERÄTE
4417 Ziefen


 
 
Posto 2
Padiglione D15
Stiftung SILVIVA
8002 Zürich


 
Posto 2
Padiglione C02
STIHL Vertriebs AG
8617 Mönchaltorf


 
Posto 1
Padiglione A24
Nuovi!
Stirnimann AG, Baumaschinen
4600 Olten


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione E22
Stoevelaar Recycling B.V.
7737 PK Stegeren


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D28
stoll technik gmbh
8217 Wilchingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A08
Nuovi!
Striker Food GmbH
8590 Romanshorn


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F20
Nuovi!
Südo AG
8957 Spreitenbach


 
Posto 2
Padiglione C11
Suva
6002 Luzern


 
Posto 2
Padiglione B08
Nuovi!
Swiss Helicopter AG
7000 Chur


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 135
Swiss Krono AG
6122 Menznau


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C24
Nuovi!
Swiss Tracked Forwarder GmbH
9100 Herisau


 
Posto 2
Padiglione A11
SYNCRAFT Engineering GmbH
6130 Schwaz


 

T

zona esterna 2
Padiglione E14
Nuovi!
T-Tech GmbH
6166 Hasle LU


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G12
Telenot Electronic GmbH
73434 Aalen


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 143
Terrasystems AG
3257 Grossaffoltern


 
Posto 1
Padiglione C09
Teufelberger-Redaelli
4600 Wels


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione H22
Nuovi!
Thinklab GmbH
5442 Oberrohrdorf


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F25
Nuovi!
THOR - RICCA ANDREA & C. SNC
12022 Busca


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G22
Toblers Event, Catering, Traiteur
6246 Altishofen


 
Posto 1
Padiglione B02
Torex Handels AG
5612 Villmergen


 
Posto 1
Padiglione E03
Nuovi!
tracker.ch AG
8134 Adliswil


 
 

U

zona esterna 1
Padiglione 122
Ueli Baldinger GmbH
5426 Lengnau AG


 

V

Posto 1
Padiglione B12
Nuovi!
Vallorbe Swiss
1337 Vallorbe


 
 
 
Posto 1
Padiglione C03
Vermeer AG
8852 Altendorf


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F21
Vettiger Stahlbau AG
8360 Eschlikon TG


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione F12
Villiger Söhne AG
5735 Pfeffikon LU


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione G17
Völlmin Landtechnik AG
4466 Ormalingen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione B26
von Atzigen AG
6056 Kägiswil


 
 

W

 
Posto 1
Padiglione A22
Nuovi!
Waldlust Parkhotel
79837 Häusern


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D03
WaldSchweiz
4502 Solothurn


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D15
WaldSchweiz
4501 Solothurn


 
Posto 2
Padiglione D15
Nuovi!
Walliser Wald
1950 Sion


 
Posto 2
Padiglione B04
Walser Schweiz AG
8317 Tagelswangen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D12
Walter Marolf AG
2577 Finsterhennen


 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione A20
Weikart Hch. AG
8152 Glattbrugg


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione C25
WFW Waldburg Forstmaschinen GmbH
88364 Wolfegg


 
 
zona esterna 2
Padiglione D26
Wüst Maschinen + Fahrzeugbau AG
3537 Eggiwil


 
zona esterna 1
Padiglione 136
Wydler SA
1615 Bossonnens


 
 

Presenting Partner

Patronat

Medienpartner

ÖV-Partner